2025 Skater Statistics

Full Season
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
AnnexKats610528914257.0%1510.6%491590-99
MidnytSaucies551172013863.6%1813.0%58048298
K BuddyKats68864513152.6%129.2%437549-112
The HammerDollies50012612661.8%1612.7%621366255
Evil-Lyn CognitoDollies617982012048.4%1310.8%485571-86
Em MunitionKats611910011947.8%97.6%416600-184
DisloKateSaucies51011311452.5%119.6%46042337
KrrakenSaucies40149510963.0%1110.1%566331235
PaulverizHerDollies6079810542.3%1413.3%496336160
Locked & LoadedKats71055210535.8%87.6%493390103
Veggie CowgirlKats60247810241.3%1110.8%379459-80
Darth MaliSaucies40010010057.1%99.0%520259261
MouthDollies50109010048.5%1414.0%407419-12
She-DevilSaucies488209052.0%11.1%430306124
Rainbow BratSaucies5011799041.5%11.1%344357-13
Rachel TensionSaucies500878740.1%44.6%31827543
Killin M. SmallsSaucies5154308438.7%89.5%422304118
Jiffy PopDollies683318433.9%1214.3%422285137
Second BreakfastDollies6225547931.9%45.1%29527916
HannibrawlKats5120567637.1%1215.8%269461-192
ChickadeemolishDollies401697042.2%710.0%256274-18
GorschachKats5011597034.1%34.3%258340-82
BearDollies61713447028.2%1115.7%33830236
AndiDollies600696927.8%1420.3%224383-159
Marci BeaucoupDollies600686827.4%710.3%263287-24
Little BitDollies4442256739.2%1319.4%28922564
M.I.A.Saucies563326630.4%710.6%31822494
hoRAGEioDollies560076129.9%58.2%25122229
Knot NiceKats300575744.5%814.0%165285-120
Kiss Of DeathDollies5520155326.0%23.8%160299-139
Suzannascorus RexKats450005029.6%1122.0%165211-46
Wrecks KittenKats500505024.4%48.0%173174-1
Box CuttaSaucies500464621.2%48.7%22114873
UbebeeDollies2017213844.7%615.8%160163-3
She WolfKats636053815.4%718.4%149227-78
Malice In WonderlandKats400373722.3%410.8%143156-13
ShufflepuffSaucies400333318.9%39.1%1419447
Wailing WenchKats500333316.1%13.0%75156-81
BeetlejuiceDollies331013123.8%619.4%1256857
Grass HoppaKats5310103115.1%619.4%48246-198
HellsproutDollies500292914.0%413.8%76167-91
Jelly BombKats306222823.0%13.6%998910
Pepper FoxKats525032512.2%14.0%6892-24
Thrash BandicootKats211942326.7%14.3%855035
LitchKats400232314.1%521.7%58174-116
CriddyFuries100212150.0%29.5%102957
C-FloorKats200181820.7%00.0%4395-52
Sigourney CleaverSaucies29251415.7%17.1%544311
ShadyFuries13811128.2%00.0%423111
Smurf-a-LiciousFuries110041022.7%110.0%2340-17
Mini FridgeSaucies1900921.4%111.1%2243-21

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).