All-Time Skater Statistics

Stats cover years 2010-2018. Data missing for 2007-2009.
NameGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
1/2 Pint Destroy-Her172413525240852.1%6716.4%18091279530
Abercrombie & Fists201556513735442.4%4111.6%1695868827
Ace Bandage1208667423.8%1317.6%247295-48
Addy Rawl811032413742.0%1913.9%546317229
Alablaster711182013.0%315.0%4174-33
AlexSlamHer the Great500252510.5%14.0%67115-48
Alley Oops98053211426.6%1412.3%485383102
Alli Snatcher151824110635553.4%267.3%11131316-203
Ana Killingspree73915716952.2%3118.3%592666-74
Anne-gry She-Hulk1023908319442.0%2814.4%6996909
Argo1120396412437.2%3528.2%49645937
Arti Choker2029218728029.1%207.1%99892276
Ashes T'Ashes111468415629.7%2012.8%627415212
Ashzilla583118435.9%78.3%443174269
Ava Guardin' Her5325104726.6%1123.4%170175-5
B-17190687414221.3%107.0%610449161
Babe Lincoln12022739530.4%1717.9%237427-190
BAE-DO402323419.0%411.8%62226-164
Banana Ram-Ya70010410443.0%1211.5%32029327
Bang GRRrang241233211426826.4%3814.2%7691412-643
Bash-Full9010677727.8%1114.3%307321-14
BeA Aggressive8341418631.0%78.1%285401-116
Bear Lee Legal1519813816124.1%3018.6%692542150
Beatrix Boom35152955959938.5%11218.7%22712415-144
Beauty School Knockout80017176.7%00.0%4760-13
Bella Stiletto22171921124625.7%156.1%782802-20
Bette Churass2202518721226.0%2511.8%706943-237
Bilbo Bruisins12104651818132.5%179.4%683718-35
BJ Harmstrong12128167622045.5%3013.6%812686126
B'kini Whacks28315755444237.2%409.0%16861369317
Black Lizard1100575716.1%814.0%24916089
Blackrock Bruiser131215415729.2%1610.2%512713-201
Brown Mamba712434616.8%36.5%129193-64
Brutali-Tease28172524929126.3%5217.9%7821258-476
Buenas Nalgas25091414.9%214.3%1777-60
Bully Holiday4213059862933.1%6911.0%23122125187
Bunsen Burn-Ya4005513.2%00.0%1518-3
BuSty PiPes1211720922753.9%3615.9%949804145
Cassadee Dope000000.0%00.0%000
Casual Sexist968016923.5%68.7%27226111
Celery3418818715051335.9%469.0%19101804106
Cha Cha Wheelia403252835.0%828.6%97105-8
Cherry Aire1015614.3%00.0%2023-3
Chet Upstandup9498368922.8%1011.2%304493-189
Chickadeemolish281621232254741.6%7313.3%20131802211
Cinister1100949418.3%99.6%340408-68
Claire Violence9011859640.9%2526.0%272288-16
CN Red401151620.8%531.3%2359-36
Constance Wearing1000565611.7%00.0%21313776
Crazy Legs251585920542042.0%7517.9%220711681039
Crimes of Thrashin29151799632227.5%329.9%8481658-810
Crown Victoria1670393514421.1%2920.1%374837-463
Cuban Mistress Crisis280227828021.6%113.9%9371218-281
Daisy Juke501424318.4%1432.6%19389104
d'Amanda Ruckus400252512.8%624.0%895534
Day TripHer15154155822638.2%229.7%1157782375
DeeSTROYher100111511625.1%1210.3%40834563
Dem Apples100110710822.5%1211.1%314406-92
Die Candy1516112914622.2%2416.4%62356558
Dillar Dollar411343622.0%25.6%118190-72
Double Barryl10125172917136.9%95.3%817334483
Dr. Dementer911314317572.3%3721.1%529536-7
Emma Dilemma2022194146.6%24.9%1951878
Erin Go Braless71378110131.0%87.9%407258149
Evil-Lyn Cognito414141176958833.0%8113.8%19472433-486
Ferga-vicious105763910122.0%2221.8%42435371
Fetishly Divine150221421635.1%136.0%8238212
Fierce Lightning300202025.0%15.0%5386-33
Flame Throw-Her1816802118023.3%4022.2%609820-211
Flocking Girl Scout3224240344732.7%6614.8%12512143-892
Forbidden600393919.8%410.3%141147-6
Fresh'Slaughter Pearl212613726542143.7%7116.9%16881573115
Freya Treyn300272721.4%622.2%56171-115
Getting Ani1005513.2%00.0%942-33
Gibby S'More2026925432437.0%5015.4%12621153109
Gill Doe500545423.7%1120.4%187267-80
Hannibrawl CheckedHer110611211823.5%1613.6%414560-146
Head Huntress1977331639246.7%328.2%15151363152
Hebrew Hammer564056729.4%1116.4%136379-243
HerHeiny Granger324318834456240.2%7413.2%19172271-354
Hillary Collison100000.0%10.0%000
Homicidal Barbie1912713815718.9%53.2%588596-8
Hot Damnsel128633311419.5%119.6%351439-88
Hyper Bean140397411325.1%43.5%39536134
ilana Gordon1132215217651.6%4123.3%582663-81
Indiana Bones452115228.1%1019.2%117256-139
inSINerator11117732620941.1%4320.6%69968316
Ivana LeiHerOut263827021351547.6%6011.7%250613581148
Izzy Hung10212386122.0%2032.8%172240-68
Jiffy Pop576107733.8%79.1%28924643
Jinx E. Jones3437307049.0%68.6%197247-50
Joyride303847948735.0%5010.3%1638161820
Juanita Hurtya1321415617249.0%2414.0%567666-99
Jules Burn136707213923.3%2014.4%647436211
June CleaveHer167249917322.7%2715.6%648667-19
Jyn Hurtso600505017.4%48.0%181219-38
Karn Evil400556.5%240.0%1617-1
Karsmashian2420325525823.3%4718.2%8041190-386
Kate McHit-em500565623.9%1119.6%23722215
Kelly Kapowski103111434.1%214.3%543915
Kiss This900414117.2%00.0%1489553
Knockin' Das Boots252213320135238.9%6418.2%11101710-600
Knot Nice3461253555237.2%10619.2%17512255-504
KonichiWOW402747647.5%1114.5%251336-85
Kryptonfite715535919.5%711.9%149339-190
Kylau Ren6300174214.6%614.3%144178-34
La Mala Rubia100000.0%00.0%000
La'Batt Bruise27522924347641.0%5311.1%13791892-513
Lady Deathlock512141710.4%15.9%4492-48
Lady Gaia437003723.1%38.1%1249232
Lamb Chop312024737663649.5%11117.5%329216231669
LegendBarry300535337.1%35.7%162192-30
Legs Luther38266432541127.0%5112.4%16321307325
Librawlian17294722837949.7%3810.0%22877881499
Lickity Split5212294320.0%818.6%118159-41
Lip Service4666626367105352.9%16415.6%41493727422
Liquid Courage182510511117.8%1715.3%459263196
Little Orphan Angry2039617221625.0%3315.3%760625135
Lollypopz691536354.8%2234.9%189202-13
Low-Hits Griffin19222782431638.4%4113.0%14051198207
Mae Plower10156365716.8%58.8%186269-83
Maggie de Sade332114537153341.5%7614.3%19552088-133
Marci Beaucoup2465522929026.9%3211.0%10471189-142
May Bringdowndahaus1101719421141.2%2612.3%72365073
McCreadie121190812623.1%129.5%46042436
MegaLo-Meinia852889525.6%1212.6%467263204
Melania Kosanovich12191283718345.4%2212.0%552797-245
Mer Maiden401545530.7%11.8%202266-64
Merry Mayhem422823228.1%26.3%107123-16
Mexicali Bruise81030110433.1%1918.3%424318106
Michelle Angel3321234735.1%1123.4%336233103
Mick Dagger501414217.9%49.5%19015832
Midnyt Maniac194311621737549.4%5113.6%17991067732
Milady Beather102148810427.8%1110.6%423259164
MissFire1524328927738.4%238.3%961720241
Molly Malign700575717.9%58.8%280164116
Mon Cherry1100979719.4%44.1%337470-133
Mortu Mary11103412416733.3%1710.2%632656-24
MURPHY54920158133.1%67.4%347244103
Necromatrix91130611327.1%1412.4%457296161
Neon Vamp4009911.7%111.1%2033-13
NForceHer91842511046.8%2825.5%354390-36
NicNugget201117510829331.9%5117.4%1098105939
Notable Strumpet4008819.5%225.0%3033-3
Notorious V.A.G.17439510215.4%1413.7%305323-18
Nova Cain1371688416.1%1315.5%182408-226
OCDiesel700464614.9%48.7%81250-169
Onya Tuckus4120152716.5%518.5%49126-77
Onyx Overkill1112720022745.2%2511.0%777934-157
PaulverizHer2701564766253.0%11517.4%25192338181
Peanut Bust-Her49021113.4%218.2%2555-30
Penny Dreadful6333377023.6%1115.7%189327-138
Pepper Stix888479932.5%99.1%431292139
Pissi Longstocking100000.0%10.0%000
Poison Ivy League8015183316.8%412.1%958312
Poisonous Peaches202011722535638.2%4011.2%12351488-253
Precipihatin'802838522.9%1011.8%30127625
Pummelina200000.0%00.0%000
Rachel Tension2003013216223.5%148.6%441699-258
Rainbow703434615.4%24.3%126232-106
Raspoutine666157125.1%912.7%201246-45
Red Fox241277012331332.0%6520.8%11211444-323
Red Hairing4810304624.9%36.5%56252-196
Rosi8115281415242.7%1811.8%741447294
Roxanne Debris26341017121520.6%157.0%695883-188
Ruby Revenge191314112729940.4%289.4%1591785806
Sara Lee800585815.7%813.8%175330-155
Sasa3104128632727.0%4513.8%1557905652
Sassy McBrat648265217.5%713.5%114218-104
sePANIC attack200161619.5%00.0%4372-29
Sham Rocks210019619620.1%2010.2%622762-140
Shank Ya Very Much572027331.1%11.4%196256-60
SheBruiseSki101237.1%00.0%519-14
Sheer Tara130438012333.8%108.1%47539580
Sigourney Cleaver1723341223931.1%2410.0%802893-91
Silver A. Sassin801115416545.6%2716.4%60654759
Sissy Fit1388759120.8%88.8%266385-119
SkarPinski180124024129.7%218.7%895913-18
SlamUwell Jackson187019917020.5%2112.4%59853167
Smackie Onassis200161618.0%00.0%783444
Sour Grapes10016536920.7%1217.4%23620531
Spicy Pierogi200113113215.7%139.8%601382219
Stevie Kix000000.0%00.0%000
Stormie Weather100314815163.2%3724.5%528543-15
Stretch Harm-Strong501616227.2%1422.6%292349-57
Super Mighty511232511.9%28.0%1518170
Sweeney Quad672017226.3%1318.1%208271-63
Tabrina Schreier500404051.3%1537.5%17612056
TeKill'ya Sunrise000000.0%00.0%000
The Bombs15213647913.4%56.3%488217271
The French Confection823414616.7%36.5%18515134
Toots McGee271732414033629.6%3711.0%12381109129
Toxic Shocker25612921234530.1%319.0%9761522-546
Tuesday Hula4160264239.6%2047.6%140146-6
Tweedle Dee200313132.6%412.9%97193-96
T-Wrecks140111011117.1%1210.8%311533-222
Ubebee553055423.1%814.8%190207-17
Un-sena-mental111378710624.2%87.5%337418-81
Unsung159111312323.0%1411.4%509338171
Vajenna Warrior809879649.0%2222.9%340230110
Val du Morte3689237547432.4%316.5%13912000-609
Vanilla Creamz2814311915341235.3%5212.6%20311360671
Veggy Cowgirl155215310630244.4%4715.6%12941027267
Vile Love It1755674716624.1%2213.3%415788-373
Violent Femme9498338419.5%1416.7%299367-68
Wailing Wench35161049151532.2%418.0%19122056-144
West End Ripper300282823.3%1139.3%6899-31
Wicca'd D'Meanor6250164120.2%614.6%64222-158
Wrecks Kitten231832115348552.5%6914.2%18271649178
YuNita Bakhoff251727227924.5%4716.8%8461205-359

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).