2024 Skater Statistics

Complete through 4/14
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
MidnytSaucies59121812962.6%1713.2%763505258
Darth MaliSaucies50112012158.7%119.1%751492259
The HammerDollies400979758.1%66.2%583309274
KrrakenSaucies51645111555.8%1210.4%741425316
UbebeeDollies345586453.3%1015.6%464217247
Evil-Lyn CognitoDollies4874128852.7%78.0%480269211
K BuddyKats514981211052.1%1110.0%335705-370
MouthDollies4124618550.9%1214.1%507304203
Em MunitionKats510416410650.2%1110.4%310737-427
Knot NiceKats401798048.2%1518.8%249506-257
Rachel TensionSaucies500959546.1%1010.5%505360145
C- FloorKats501949545.0%33.2%275619-344
HannibrawlKats5320739444.5%1313.8%237632-395
PaulverizHerDollies400747444.3%79.5%441262179
Scarlet FiveSaucies4111617242.9%56.9%380265115
Thrash BandicootKats2525103542.7%514.3%96280-184
Ferga-viciousSaucies200363642.4%25.6%23583152
Second BreakfastDollies401656639.5%23.0%340213127
Little BitDollies448556438.3%812.5%384230154
She-DevilSaucies578007837.9%33.8%690290400
Locked & LoadedKats578267837.0%1114.1%258440-182
Jiffy PopDollies459306136.5%1118.0%444214230
Rainbow BratSaucies577617536.4%79.3%414284130
Wrecks KittenKats539627133.6%1014.1%198409-211
hoRAGEioDollies|Kats567096731.6%1319.4%213218-5
Suzannascorus RexKats447545231.3%1325.0%169341-172
Glitter DoneKats502586028.4%813.3%150377-227
AshzillaDollies447044728.1%919.1%328193135
Mini FridgeSaucies445034627.4%510.9%18115922
Malice in WonderlandKats400464626.6%36.5%112318-206
Wailing WenchKats500555526.1%712.7%154372-218
Box CuttaSaucies500535325.7%59.4%29124249
Killin M. SmallsSaucies549365124.8%713.7%193246-53
PearlSaucies500484823.3%36.3%344195149
Jelly BombKats5147324822.7%714.6%97358-261
Ratchety AndiDollies400373722.2%410.8%16213428
M.I.A.Saucies1800821.1%00.0%801763
Marci BeaucoupDollies400353521.0%411.4%19715740
Grass HoppaKats4330113319.9%412.1%63299-236
Roly PolyKats370212419.4%416.7%65210-145
Arabian KnightDollies300232318.7%417.4%1086543
ShufflepuffSaucies501373818.4%12.6%23617858
Ruby RevengeSaucies500363617.5%12.8%162179-17
Pepper FoxKats5180223315.6%1030.3%94292-198
HellSproutDollies310171814.4%15.6%1025052
Penny DreadfulSaucies5190122914.1%26.9%1347559
Skate TechtonicsDollies300181813.5%316.7%975542
Kiss of DeathDollies1501511.9%00.0%19415
Asian AssassinKats400191911.2%15.3%4790-43

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).