2024 Skater Statistics

Complete Season
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
MidnytSaucies6111521216464.8%2314.0%885605280
Darth MaliSaucies60115215360.5%138.5%836597239
KrrakenSaucies63787114858.5%1610.8%811535276
The HammerDollies50012512558.4%97.2%667385282
MouthDollies51248811252.3%1816.1%581412169
Rachel TensionSaucies60011211244.3%1210.7%562395167
K BuddyKats514981211052.1%1110.0%335705-370
Evil-Lyn CognitoDollies510871710750.0%87.5%560308252
Em MunitionKats510416410650.2%1110.4%310737-427
She-DevilSaucies61050010541.5%32.9%805345460
C- FloorKats501949545.0%33.2%275619-344
PaulverizHerDollies500959544.4%88.4%495338157
HannibrawlKats5320739444.5%1313.8%237632-395
UbebeeDollies448399355.7%1415.1%540336204
Little BitDollies5513758941.6%1213.5%479313166
Rainbow BratSaucies677738734.4%89.2%448347101
Second BreakfastDollies501828338.8%33.6%393243150
Jiffy PopDollies579408137.9%1619.8%496298198
Knot NiceKats401798048.2%1518.8%249506-257
hoRAGEioDollies|Kats6800108030.9%1417.5%26325211
Scarlet FiveSaucies5111687936.7%67.6%38429589
Locked & LoadedKats578267837.0%1114.1%258440-182
Wrecks KittenKats539627133.6%1014.1%198409-211
Glitter DoneKats502586028.4%813.3%150377-227
AshzillaDollies560046028.0%915.0%356228128
Killin M. SmallsSaucies658386023.7%813.3%208290-82
PearlSaucies600585822.9%35.2%405222183
Mini FridgeSaucies556135726.5%610.5%201202-1
Box CuttaSaucies600575722.5%712.3%30725255
Wailing WenchKats500555526.1%712.7%154372-218
Suzannascorus RexKats447545231.3%1325.0%169341-172
Jelly BombKats5147324822.7%714.6%97358-261
Malice in WonderlandKats400464626.6%36.5%112318-206
Ratchety AndiDollies500434320.1%49.3%17814632
ShufflepuffSaucies601414216.6%24.8%26718978
Marci BeaucoupDollies500404018.7%410.0%21118328
Ruby RevengeSaucies600383815.0%12.6%166180-14
Ferga-viciousSaucies200363642.4%25.6%23583152
Thrash BandicootKats2525103542.7%514.3%96280-184
Grass HoppaKats4330113319.9%412.1%63299-236
Pepper FoxKats5180223315.6%1030.3%94292-198
Arabian KnightDollies400292917.1%413.8%1286959
Penny DreadfulSaucies5190122914.1%26.9%1347559
Roly PolyKats370212419.4%416.7%65210-145
HellSproutDollies410202112.2%14.8%1125854
Skate TechtonicsDollies400212111.7%314.3%1017130
Asian AssassinKats400191911.2%15.3%4790-43
M.I.A.Saucies1800821.1%00.0%801763
Kiss of DeathDollies1501511.9%00.0%19415

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).