2019 Skater Statistics

Complete through 3/8/2019
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
Tabrina SchreierKats3246398561.6%89.4%224304-80
Fresh'Slaughter PearlSaucies3023578058.4%56.3%24018159
KrrakenSaucies3447307856.9%79.0%2252214
Knot NiceKats300787856.5%1417.9%237266-29
Evil-Lyn CognitoSaucies31162137756.2%67.8%22721116
Jinx E. JonesSaucies300747454.0%56.8%21316944
Oopsie DaisySaucies300626245.3%58.1%18014832
Anne-gry She-HulkKats3193956144.2%914.8%177198-21
Veggy CowgirlDollies203525556.7%59.1%15610848
Onyx OverkillKats203505359.6%23.8%138186-48
Head HuntressDollies202515354.6%47.5%14411727
Marci BeaucoupDollies2141115253.6%47.7%13911920
Mer MaidenKats3326245036.2%24.0%109177-68
Mick DaggerKats313454834.8%00.0%106191-85
Wailing WenchDollies202454748.5%36.4%1279829
SkarPinskiKats201454649.5%24.3%92152-60
Gill DoeDollies200464647.4%613.0%13410529
Beatrix BoomKats200464648.9%510.9%112170-58
Ferga-ViciousKats335844532.6%511.1%17812355
Jiffy PopSaucies342014331.4%37.0%16844124
Knips Don't LieKats301424331.2%511.6%107165-58
Stretch Harm-StrongSaucies200414144.6%24.9%109133-24
Rachel TensionDollies200373738.1%38.1%977720
Hebrew HammerKats337023726.8%25.4%50152-102
UbebeeSaucies330453626.3%38.3%1287454
Abby NormalSaucies320353626.3%513.9%82113-31
Snark MouthKats207293638.3%12.8%73121-48
Jyn HurtsoKats330463424.6%514.7%106140-34
karsmashianSaucies333063324.1%618.2%61120-59
Bilbo BruisinsDollies226713233.0%26.3%6873-5
Sigourney CleaverDollies230003030.9%26.7%876522
Legs LutherDollies203262929.9%310.3%846222
Sara LeeSaucies301282921.2%00.0%964254
Indiana BonesDollies2161242828.9%414.3%6276-14
NecromatrixDollies227002727.8%13.7%973364
Shevel KnievelSaucies327022719.7%311.1%7993-14
Hannibrawl CheckedHerDollies102702755.1%311.1%1027428
Misery BusinessSaucies100252555.6%416.0%816516
Tera VulgarisSaucies200232325.0%14.3%665610
Kiss of DeathDollies210222222.7%00.0%683335
AlexSlamHer the GreatSaucies300212115.3%00.0%704525
AshzillaKats220002021.5%00.0%553718
Thrash BandicootKats1008818.2%00.0%1128-17
Wrecks KittenDollies000000.0%00.0%000

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).