2019 Jammer Statistics

Complete through 3/8/2019
NameTeamGPJPPTSPPJLJLJ%NPTeam%
Jiffy PopSaucies3421684.002969.0%041.5%
Ferga-ViciousKats3351373.912262.9%038.6%
NecromatrixDollies227973.591970.4%135.5%
Sigourney CleaverDollies230872.901240.0%031.9%
UbebeeSaucies330832.771550.0%220.5%
Jyn HurtsoKats330742.471446.7%620.8%
Shevel KnievelSaucies327722.671244.4%017.8%
AshzillaKats220552.751575.0%115.5%
Bilbo BruisinsDollies226542.081246.2%119.8%
Hebrew HammerKats337501.351027.0%214.1%
karsmashianSaucies333491.481030.3%712.1%
Indiana BonesDollies216332.06743.8%112.1%
Anne-gry She-HulkKats319291.53526.3%28.2%
Evil-Lyn CognitoSaucies311292.6400.0%17.2%
Mer MaidenKats3372.3300.0%02.0%
KrrakenSaucies3441.0000.0%11.0%
Tabrina SchreierKats3231.5000.0%00.8%
Marci BeaucoupDollies2122.0000.0%00.7%
Abby NormalSaucies3200.0000.0%20.0%
Mick DaggerKats3100.0000.0%10.0%
Kiss of DeathDollies2100.0000.0%00.0%

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
JP
Number of Jams as Jammer.
PTS
Number of points scored.
PPJ
Average points per jam.
LJ
Number of times as Lead Jammer.
LJ%
Percentage of Jams as Lead Jammer.
NP
Number of ‘No Passes’ (failure to complete initial pass during jam).
Team%
Percentage of total team points scored.