Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Skater Statistics

Complete through 2/4
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
ChickadeemolishDollies2041175858.6%1119.0%20318716
May BringdowndahausDollies2010415151.5%35.9%160179-19
Silver A. SassinDollies208425050.5%714.0%160202-42
Lip ServiceDollies2531124747.5%1123.4%118212-94
Bully HolidayDollies200444444.4%818.2%136168-32
Onyx OverkillDollies203363939.4%25.1%113170-57
Sweeney QuadDollies235013535.4%411.4%110140-30
She-HulkSirens2128123232.3%515.6%1289731
Rachel TensionDollies204273131.3%412.9%52153-101
Veggy CowgirlKats1017102752.9%622.2%1119912
1/2 Pint DestroyerKats100262651.0%623.1%1196851
PaulverizHerKats100252549.0%728.0%1077631
CinisterDollies200242424.2%28.3%6199-38
Marci BeaucoupKats103202345.1%521.7%1117734
SlamUwell JacksonDollies223002323.2%14.3%5289-37
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies1110112245.8%29.1%1083474
Celery STALK-HerSaucies112012245.8%313.6%875433
RosiSaucies111552143.8%00.0%1012477
Bilbo BruisinsKats111652141.2%419.0%837013
Hannibrawl CheckedHerDollies200212121.2%29.5%25119-94
Mortu MaryDollies290122121.2%628.6%57104-47
Tweedle DeeDollies100202039.2%210.0%67127-60
Wailing WenchSaucies100191939.6%210.5%583721
Fresh Slaughter PearlSaucies132151939.6%315.8%815724
Toxic ShockerKats101181937.3%15.3%865729
Poisonous PeachesSaucies132141837.5%211.1%805129
NicNuggetDollies118001837.5%316.7%5461-7
Joy RideSaucies100161633.3%16.3%3148-17
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats112411631.4%212.5%63567
Beatrix BoomSaucies112121531.3%16.7%613229
Cuban Mistress CrisisSaucies100141429.2%17.1%3144-13
Mon CherrySaucies100141429.2%00.0%533122
Sigourney CleaverSaucies114011429.2%00.0%771958
Vile Love ItSaucies114011429.2%428.6%3063-33
NecromatrixKats114001427.5%00.0%691851
SkarPinskiSaucies101121327.1%00.0%463412
Knot NiceKats100131325.5%430.8%825626
BangGRRangKats113001325.5%17.7%5052-2
Flocking Girl ScoutKats100121223.5%433.3%4958-9
YuNita BakhoffKats100121223.5%325.0%745717
KarsmashianKats112001223.5%216.7%684523
Sara LeeKats1008815.7%00.0%2728-1
Sham RocksKats1008815.7%00.0%322210
Ferga-viciousKats1006611.8%00.0%341618
Chet UpStandUpSaucies000000.0%00.0%000
McCreadieDollies000000.0%00.0%000
sePANIC attackSaucies000000.0%00.0%000
Te'Killya SunriseSaucies000000.0%00.0%000

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).