Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Skater Statistics

Complete through 4/14
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
ChickadeemolishDollies40812510657.6%1615.1%37730473
May BringdowndahausDollies4014859953.8%1111.1%32230913
Silver A. SassinDollies4011889953.8%1717.2%318378-60
Lip ServiceDollies4568199149.5%1819.8%292362-70
Bully HolidayDollies400828244.6%911.0%28625630
Onyx OverkillDollies403778043.5%1012.5%262312-50
PaulverizHerKats301737454.0%1520.3%339215124
1/2 Pint DestroyerKats309637252.6%1723.6%30521689
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies3931327053.4%1115.7%209279-70
Veggy CowgirlKats3133336648.2%1725.8%29024248
She-HulkSirens41718296234.1%1117.7%202247-45
Celery STALK-HerSaucies31141115844.3%712.1%2182144
Fresh'Slaughter PearlSaucies31018295642.7%1017.9%28018595
Beatrix BoomSaucies3611405542.0%1221.8%221226-5
Wailing WenchSaucies310535340.5%35.7%167233-66
Marci BeaucoupKats3023285137.2%713.7%239134105
Toxic ShockerKats3024275137.2%47.8%200209-9
Sweeney QuadDollies451015127.7%1121.6%141207-66
JoyrideSaucies300505038.2%510.0%18916029
Bilbo BruisinsKats3234104532.8%48.9%15814315
Sigourney CleaverSaucies344024433.6%715.9%16813731
NicNuggetDollies344004433.1%1125.0%1551478
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats3291154432.1%613.6%17015713
SlamUwell JacksonDollies444004423.9%49.1%126150-24
SkarPinskiSaucies301424332.8%12.3%18315330
Rachel TensionDollies304394330.1%49.3%70204-134
Mortu MaryDollies490344323.4%614.0%122162-40
Knot NiceKats300424230.7%1023.8%20012674
Cuban Mistress CrisisSaucies301383929.8%12.6%100198-98
NecromatrixKats339003928.5%512.8%18877111
Vile Love ItSaucies333263829.0%923.7%122189-67
Hannibrawl CheckedHerDollies400383820.7%718.4%119181-62
RosiSaucies2178133741.1%12.7%210102108
Mon CherrySaucies300363627.5%12.8%145149-4
KarsmashianKats336013626.3%822.2%18015822
CinisterDollies300343424.3%38.8%111131-20
YuNita BakhoffKats301323324.1%618.2%16012634
Bang GRRrangKats331103223.4%26.3%1207050
Tweedle DeeDollies200313132.6%412.9%97193-96
Flocking Girl ScoutKats300303021.9%826.7%14010139
Ferga-viciousKats300262619.0%726.9%1081017
McCreadieDollies222002225.9%522.7%1005842
Sham RocksKats300222216.1%14.5%914150
Sara LeeKats300212115.3%314.3%67124-57
Poisonous PeachesSaucies132141837.5%211.1%805129
Chet UpStandUpSaucies1009922.0%111.1%2837-9
sePANIC attackSaucies000000.0%00.0%000
Te'Killya SunriseSaucies000000.0%00.0%000

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).