Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Skater Statistics

Complete through champs
NameTeamGPJPBJPJ%PMP%PFPA+/-
ChickadeemolishDollies601183815656.9%2616.7%627438189
Lip ServiceDollies651103014452.6%2416.7%501531-30
Silver A. SassinDollies601112914051.1%2517.9%478503-25
May BringdowndahausDollies601711713448.9%1611.9%497387110
Bully HolidayDollies60012712746.4%1814.2%477357120
1/2 Pint DestroyerKats53239612053.3%2319.2%520418102
PaulverizHerKats50111811952.9%2823.5%568407161
Onyx OverkillDollies60311411742.7%1412.0%397423-26
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies521474611051.6%1614.5%339514-175
Veggy CowgirlKats51426710948.4%2119.3%48039090
Fresh'Slaughter PearlSaucies51631509645.1%1818.8%45136289
Celery STALK-HerSaucies51868149444.1%1516.0%40038812
Wailing WenchSaucies564849243.2%77.6%281493-212
Beatrix BoomSaucies51320598841.3%2123.9%349426-77
Toxic ShockerKats5026628839.1%910.2%317342-25
JoyrideSaucies500878740.8%1112.6%340364-24
Marci BeaucoupKats5044378136.0%911.1%377243134
She-HulkSirens51725418136.2%1417.3%28427113
Bilbo BruisinsKats5561167935.1%67.6%3103019
Knot NiceKats500787834.7%1721.8%347247100
Mortu MaryDollies691667627.7%1013.2%28023050
Sigourney CleaverSaucies573027334.3%1115.1%241261-20
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats5501987332.4%1419.2%277287-10
Sweeney QuadDollies672017226.3%1318.1%208271-63
NicNuggetDollies571007131.8%1622.5%30323370
SkarPinskiSaucies501697032.9%34.3%2682626
Rachel TensionDollies504656929.6%710.1%150314-164
Cuban Mistress CrisisSaucies502656731.5%34.5%206386-180
SlamUwell JacksonDollies665006523.7%913.8%21920217
NecromatrixKats564036428.4%1015.6%309159150
KarsmashianKats559015926.2%1016.9%26922247
Hannibrawl CheckedHerDollies600575720.8%1017.5%187233-46
Mon CherrySaucies500545425.4%35.6%209305-96
RosiSaucies33210135340.8%11.9%330160170
YuNita BakhoffKats501484921.8%816.3%25118566
Bang GRRrangKats548114921.8%48.2%18815929
Poisonous PeachesSaucies3710344836.9%48.3%171226-55
Ferga-viciousKats526394620.4%1430.4%192201-9
McCreadieDollies443004324.6%614.0%16910069
Flocking Girl ScoutKats400424222.7%1023.8%17711859
Vile Love ItSaucies333263829.0%923.7%122189-67
Sham RocksKats500353515.6%25.7%1479354
CinisterDollies300343424.3%38.8%111131-20
Sara LeeKats500333314.7%515.2%116218-102
Tweedle DeeDollies200313132.6%412.9%97193-96
Chet UpStandUpSaucies321283024.4%26.7%125145-20
sePANIC attackSaucies200161619.5%00.0%4372-29
Te'Killya SunriseSaucies000000.0%00.0%000

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
J
Number of Jams as Jammer.
P
Number of Jams as Pivot.
B
Number of Jams as Blocker.
JP
Number of Jams played overall.
J%
Percentage of Jams played.
PM
Number of penalties accumulated.
P%
Percentage of penalties against Jams played.
PF
Points scored by team in Jams when player is playing.
PA
Points allowed by team in Jams when player is playing.
+/-
Points scored minus points allowed (overall differential in Jams when player is playing).