Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Jammer Statistics

Complete through champs
NameTeamGPJPPTSPPJLJLJ%NPTeam%
NicNuggetDollies5713034.272940.8%1233.0%
NecromatrixKats5643024.724570.3%431.2%
KarsmashianKats5592694.563559.3%427.8%
RosiSaucies3322537.912165.6%131.7%
Sigourney CleaverSaucies5732373.254054.8%529.7%
SlamUwell JacksonDollies6652193.372843.1%623.8%
Sweeney QuadDollies6722082.893244.4%722.6%
Bang GRRrangKats5481793.732347.9%218.5%
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats5501723.442040.0%517.8%
McCreadieDollies4431693.932148.8%418.4%
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies521763.621047.6%39.5%
Vile Love ItSaucies333752.271030.3%99.4%
Celery STALK-HerSaucies518653.61738.9%18.2%
She-HulkSirens517563.29635.3%2100.0%
Beatrix BoomSaucies513403.08538.5%35.0%
Bilbo BruisinsKats55346.80120.0%03.5%
Fresh'Slaughter PearlSaucies516291.81850.0%03.6%
Mortu MaryDollies69171.89333.3%41.8%
1/2 Pint DestroyerKats53134.33133.3%01.3%
Poisonous PeachesSaucies3781.14228.6%01.0%
Chet UpStandUpSaucies3284.0000.0%11.0%
Wailing WenchSaucies5661.00233.3%10.8%
Lip ServiceDollies6530.6000.0%30.3%
Ferga-viciousKats5200.0000.0%20.0%
Veggy CowgirlKats5100.0000.0%10.0%

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
JP
Number of Jams as Jammer.
PTS
Number of points scored.
PPJ
Average points per jam.
LJ
Number of times as Lead Jammer.
LJ%
Percentage of Jams as Lead Jammer.
NP
Number of ‘No Passes’ (failure to complete initial pass during jam).
Team%
Percentage of total team points scored.