Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Jammer Statistics

Complete through 4/14
NameTeamGPJPPTSPPJLJLJ%NPTeam%
NecromatrixKats3391884.822974.4%231.8%
KarsmashianKats3361805.002363.9%330.5%
Sigourney CleaverSaucies3441643.732556.8%433.7%
NicNuggetDollies3441553.521636.4%828.6%
Sweeney QuadDollies4511412.762141.2%726.0%
RosiSaucies2171337.821376.5%127.4%
SlamUwell JacksonDollies4441262.861840.9%323.2%
Bang GRRrangKats3311113.581754.8%118.8%
McCreadieDollies2221004.55940.9%218.5%
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats329963.311241.4%316.2%
Vile Love ItSaucies333752.271030.3%915.4%
She-HulkSirens417563.29635.3%2100.0%
Celery STALK-HerSaucies311514.64654.5%110.5%
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies39303.33555.6%36.2%
Fresh'Slaughter PearlSaucies310191.90660.0%03.9%
Mortu MaryDollies49171.89333.3%43.1%
Bilbo BruisinsKats32168.0000.0%02.7%
Beatrix BoomSaucies36111.83350.0%22.3%
Lip ServiceDollies4530.6000.0%30.6%
Poisonous PeachesSaucies1331.00133.3%00.6%
Veggy CowgirlKats3100.0000.0%10.0%
Wailing WenchSaucies3100.0000.0%10.0%

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
JP
Number of Jams as Jammer.
PTS
Number of points scored.
PPJ
Average points per jam.
LJ
Number of times as Lead Jammer.
LJ%
Percentage of Jams as Lead Jammer.
NP
Number of ‘No Passes’ (failure to complete initial pass during jam).
Team%
Percentage of total team points scored.