Western New York's Official Women's Flat Track Roller Derby

2017 Jammer Statistics

Complete through 2/4
NameTeamGPJPPTSPPJLJLJ%NPTeam%
Sweeney QuadDollies2351103.141542.9%546.6%
Sigourney CleaverSaucies114775.501071.4%142.1%
NecromatrixKats114694.931285.7%029.6%
KarsmashianKats112685.67975.0%129.2%
NicNuggetDollies118543.00633.3%322.9%
SlamUwell JacksonDollies223522.26834.8%322.0%
BangGRRangKats113503.85753.8%021.5%
She-HulkSirens212494.08541.7%2100.0%
RosiSaucies111494.45981.8%026.8%
Evil-Lyn CognitoKats112433.58541.7%218.5%
Vile Love ItSaucies114302.14535.7%216.4%
Mortu MaryDollies29171.89333.3%47.2%
HerHeiny GrangerSaucies111010.001100.0%05.5%
Celery STALK-HerSaucies1188.001100.0%04.4%
Beatrix BoomSaucies1144.001100.0%02.2%
Lip ServiceDollies2530.6000.0%31.3%
Poisonous PeachesSaucies1331.00133.3%01.6%
Bilbo BruisinsKats1133.0000.0%01.3%
Fresh Slaughter PearlSaucies1320.67133.3%01.1%

 

Statistics Legend

GP
Number of bouts played.
JP
Number of Jams as Jammer.
PTS
Number of points scored.
PPJ
Average points per jam.
LJ
Number of times as Lead Jammer.
LJ%
Percentage of Jams as Lead Jammer.
NP
Number of ‘No Passes’ (failure to complete initial pass during jam).
Team%
Percentage of total team points scored.